Ambil Laporan

Hari ini kekampus lg…ambil laporan gw yg dah dikoreksi ma dosen pembimbing gw yg baik hati itu..:)

Jadi ga enak ijin2 terus ma atasan gw…makasih bgt ya bu..dah ijinin aq keluar lbh awal dr ktr..

kemungkinan senin nanti jg mo ijin lagi bu..rencana nya besok mo demo terakhir.

Ya allah semoga lancar semua sampai semuanya selesai dengan hasil yg diinginkan.Amin…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: